140g Rice Pudding, MRE Wet Meal

35%
Stock Status: In stock
Product Code: WEF0410
 
Market price: £3.50
£2.29 (2.63)

    140g MRE Ready to Eat Creamy Rice Pudding

    A great dessert with plenty of taste and calories.

     

    Click here to see all the items in this pack

Ingredients

Double Cream, Pudding Rice, Skimmed Milk, powder, Sugar, Milk), (contains, Water

Nutrition

Typical Values:per 100gper 140gRI*RI*/day
Energy Kcal170.002380.000.00%
Energy KJ708.00991.22000.0049.56%
Fat9.5013.370.0019.00%
Of which Saturates1.001.4
Carbohydrates19.0026.60.000.00%
Of which Sugars13.0018.290.0020.22%
Fibre0.200.36.005.00%
Protein1.502.10.000.00%
Salt0.0006.000.00%
* Reference intake of an average adult (8400kJ/2000kcal)

Allergenic Information

For allergens see ingredients in bold, contains Milk),Skimmed Milk
Signup for our newsletter to recievce News and Special offers